スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

Eleve libre [Pauline Etienne 2008BelFr]

Eleve libre [Pauline Etienne 2008BelFr]

****

Eleve libre [2008]

Élève libre (2008)

Director:Joachim Lafosse

Writers:Joachim Lafosse (screenplay)
François Pirot (screenplay)

Release Date:21 January 2009 (Belgium) more

Genre:Drama more

Plot:An aspiring tennis player is taken under the wing of an established player as his family life falls apart.

Plot Keywords:Tennis | Seduction | Sexual Initiation | Older Woman Younger Man Relationship | First Sexual Experience

Cast (Credited cast)

Jonas Bloquet ... Jonas
Jonathan Zaccaï ... Pierre
Claire Bodson ... Nathalie
Yannick Renier ... Didier
Pauline Etienne ... Delphine
Anne Coesens ... Pascale
Johan Leysen ... Serge
rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Thomas Coumans ... Thomas
Muriel Hérault ... La titulaire de classe
Bernard Michel ... Bernard
Luc Van Gunderbeeck ... L'examinateur de math
more

Also Known As:Private Lessons (Europe) (festival title) (USA)
Free Student (International: English title)
more

Runtime:France:105 min
Country:Belgium | France
Language:French
Color:Color
Aspect Ratio:2.35 : 1 more
Sound Mix:Dolby Digital
Certification:France:-12 | Hong Kong:III | Netherlands:12
Company:Versus Production more

http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1226334/
[E-302]
スポンサーサイト

テーマ : 洋画
ジャンル : 映画

tag : Eleve libre Pauline Etienne 2008

コメントの投稿

非公開コメント

プロフィール

11546

Author:11546
Welcome to M0vie's Blog

最新記事
最新コメント
最新トラックバック
カレンダー
06 | 2017/07 | 08
- - - - - - 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 - - - - -
月別アーカイブ
カテゴリ
ブロとも一覧
検索フォーム
RSSリンクの表示
リンク
ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

QRコード
QRコード

on lines:
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。